KyMU
Навчальний рік: 2024 2 тиждень (з 25.03.2024 по 29.03.2024)
Класи
_1МП
_1МЕВ інд.гр.
_1МВ
_1Тур інд.гр.
_2МП
_2МВ
_2МЕВ інд.гр.
_2Тур
_3МП
_3МЕВ
_3МВ
_3Тур(інд.гр.)
_3Пол (інд.гр.)
_4МП
_4МВ
_4Тур(інд.гр.)
_1МП-маг(інд.пл.)
_1МЕВ-маг (інд.пл.)
_1МВ-маг(інд.пл.)
_1Тур-маг(інд.пл.)
_2мМП (інд.пл.)
_2мМВ (інд.пл.)
_2мТур (Інд.пл.)
_1Арх
_1ДЗ
_2Арх
_3Арх
_4Арх інд.гр.
_1БЦІ
_2БЦІ(інд.гр.)
_3БЦІ (інд.гр.)
_4БЦІ(інд.гр.)
_1КН
_2КН
_3КН(інд.гр.)
_4КН (інд.гр.)
_1ФР
_2ФР
_3ФР
_4ФР (інд.гр.)
_1ФР-маг
_5ФР
2мФР (інд.гр.)
_1Мед-во
_2Мед-во
_3Мед-во
_4Мед-во
_1МЕД_м
_2МЕД
_3МЕД
_4МЕД
_5МЕД
_6МЕД
_1СТ
_2СТ
_3СТ
_4СТ
_5СТ
_1ПС
_1Пер
_2ПС
_2ПЕР(інд.гр)
_3ПС
_3ПЕР
_4ПС
_4ПЕР
_1Філ-маг(інд.гр.)
_1ПС-маг(інд.гр.)
_2мПС (інд.пл.)
_2мФіл(інд.гр.)
_1Ек
_1Мен
_1П
_2Ек (інд.гр.)
_2П (інд.гр.)
_2Мен інд.гр.
_3Ек(інд.гр.)
_3П(інд.гр.)
_3Мен(інд.гр.)
_4Е (інд.гр.)
_4Мен(інд.гр.)
_4П (інд.гр.)
_1мМен(інд.гр.)
_1мПУ(інд.гр.)
_2мМен(інд.гр.)
_2мПУ(інд.гр.)
_1ПР
_2ПР
_3ПР
_4ПР інд.гр.
_1Ю-маг
_2мЮ
_1Ж
_1АМВ
_2Ж
_2АМВ
_3Ж інд.гр.
_3АМВ інд.гр.
_4Ж (інд.гр.)
_4АМВ інд.гр.
_1мАМВ (інд.гр.)
_1мЖ (інд.гр.)
_2мЖ (інд.гр.)
_2мАМВ (інд.гр.)
_1СМ
_1ММ інд.гр.
_2СМ
_2ММ інд.гр.
_3СМ(інд.гр)
_3ММ інд.гр
_4СМ інд.гр.
_4ММ(інд.гр)
_К_1СТ(б)
К_1СТ(ПЗСО)
_К_1ТО(б)
_К_1ПР(б)
К_1ПР(ПЗСО)інд.гр.
_К_1П(б)
_К_1Е(б)
_К_1_МЕН(б)
К_1МЕН(ПЗСО) інд.гр.
_К_1АРХ(б)
_К_1БА(б)
_К_1Ж(б)
К_1Ж(ПЗСО)інд.гр.
_К_1СМ(б)
_К_1_ММ(б)
К_1ММ(ПЗСО) інд.гр.
_К_1ФР(б)
К_1ФАР(ПЗСО)
_К_1КН(б)
_К_1ФІЛ(б)
_К_1АМВ(б)
_К_2ПР(б)
К_2ПР(ПЗСО) (інд.гр.)
_К_2Ж(б)
К_2Ж(ПЗСО)
_К_2ТО(б)
К_2Тур(ПЗСО) (інд.гр.)
_К_2П(б)
_К_2Е(б)
_К_2МЕН(б)
К_2МЕН(ПЗСО) (інд.гр.)
К_2Е(ПЗСО) (інд.гр.)
_К_2АРХ(б)
_К_2БА(б)інд.гр.
_К_2ФР(б)
К_2ФР(ПЗСО) інд.гр
_К_2СМ(б)
_К_2ММ(б)інд.гр.
_К_2АМВ(б)
_К_2СТ(б)
К_2СТ(ПЗСО)
_К_2КН(б)
К_2КН(ПЗСО)
_К_2ФІЛ(б)
К_2Філ (ПЗСО)
_К_3 СТ
_К_3 ПР
_К_3 Ж інд.гр.
_К_3 ТО
_К_3ФІЛ(б) інд.гр.
_К_3МЕН
_К_3Е
_К_3П
_К_3АРХ
_К_3 АМВ
_К_3КН
_К_3 ФР
_К_3 СМ
_К_4 ПР
_К_4 КН(інд.гр)
_К_4 Ж (інд.гр.)
_К_4СМ (інд.гр.)
_К_4БА (інд.гр.)
_К_4Тур
ПК ін.ст_1_к
ПК ін.ст._1_к_н
ПК ін.ст._2_к_оз
ПК ін.ст._2_к_гум
_1МП-зв
_2МП-зв
_3МП-зв
_1мМП-зв
_2МЕВ-зв
_1мМЕВ-зв
_1Тур-зв
_2Тур-зв
_3Тур-зв
_1мТур-зв
_2Пол-зв
_1Буд-зв
_2Буд-зв
_3Буд-зв
_2КН-зв
_3КН-зв
_1ФР-зв
_2ФР-зв
_3ФР-зв
_1ПЕР-зв
_2Пер-зв
_3Пер-зв
_1мПер-зв
_1ПС-зв
_2ПС-зв
_3ПС-зв
_1мПС-зв
_1мНПО-зв
_2Е-зв
_3Е-зв
_1Мен-зв
_2МЕН-зв
_3Мен-зв
_1мМен-зв
_1П-зв
_3П-зв
_1мПУ-зв
_2ПР-зв
_3ПР-зв
_1мПР-зв
_1АМВ-зв
_2АМВ-зв
_3АМВ-зв
_1мАМВ-зв
_1Ж-зв
_2Ж-зв
_3Ж-зв
_1мЖ-зв
_3СМ-зв
_3ММ-зв
_Ліцей 5-А
_Ліцей 6-А
_Ліцей 7-А
_Ліцей 7-Б
_Ліцей 8-А
_Ліцей 8-Б
_Ліцей 9-А
_Ліцей 9-Б
_Ліцей 10-А
_Ліцей 11-А
Консультація ліцей
1_Аспірантура (Проф. освіта)
2_Аспірантура (Проф. освіта)
1_Аспірантура (Право)
2_Аспірантура (Право)
ПК_9
ПК_11
1ПС_А
1МЕН_А
1Мед_во_А
2СТ_А
3МЕД_А
3СТ_А
4МЕД_А
4СТ_А
_К_3 ММ
1КН-зв
1Ек-зв
1Філ-зв
1мФіл-зв
1мМВ-зв
Інформаційні технології- онлайн
1ПР-зв
1МедА
1мНпОсв.
1мПО
1Аспірантура(Економіка)
5СТ_А
1ПС_А2
4АМВ-зв
4ФР-зв
5ФР-зв
4СМ-зв
4КН-зв
4Ж-зв
2мЖ-зв
4Пер-зв
4ПС-зв
4ПР-зв
2мПР-зв
4МП-зв
2мМП-зв
2мМВ-зв
2мТур-зв
2мМЕВ-зв
1ПР-зв
2мПС-зв
2мНПО-зв
2мАМВ-зв
2мПУ-зв
2мМен-зв
2П-зв
4П-зв
4Е-зв
4Мен-зв
4Буд-зв
2мПер-зв
4Тур-зв
3Мев-зв
4ММ-зв
2СМ-зв
4ФР(повт.)-зв
1СМ-зв
Н.
Учителі
Адабаш М.О.
Александрович Т.З.
Аразмірадова Т.М.
Артеменко М.
Артеменко О.
Бакіна Т.С.
Бальянц С.В.
Банік А.С.
Билда А.В.
Бісюк О.С.
Бовсунівська А.О.
Бойко Ю.С.
Бондар В.Т.
Борейчук І.О.
БОРИСЕНКО Ю.А.
Братух В.В.
Бут Н.К.
Бутик М.В.
Вакансія
Вакулін Р.
Виноградчий В.І.
Войтюк І.С.
Гірін Л.В.
Глухенький М.Ю.
Глушкова О.М.
Гнатюк Л.Р.
Гущак М.В.
Данченко Т.В.+
Демедюк Т.В.
Депутат Н.О.+
Добровольська Ю.С.+
Доброзій О.В.
Єфремова В.В.
Закарян Б.Н.
Зволинська А.М.+
Здольник Б.О.+
Зінченко А.Ю.+
Золото О.М.
Ізваріна О.М.
Ільїна Н.О.+
Корчагін В.О
Кочержук Д.В.
Красновид Я.О.
Крива К.В.
Кризина Н.П.
Кризина О.В.
Крупеня І.М.
Кунденко С.П.
Кузьмич О.А.+
Кулакевич Т.В.-
Кульгінський Є.А.
Курілова Ю.О.+
Кучер Т.М.+
Кушнерова І.П.+
Лаврик О.М.
Логаніхіна К.Ю.
Левик А.В.
Ляшенко О.М
Макеєнков П.С.
Малинка М.М.
Мартиненко С.М.
Маруга І.Ю.
Марценяк М.Ю.
Мироненко Н.О.
Мірошниченко О.О.
Могилевська О.Ю.+
Моложанов І.О.+
Момот О.М.+
Мохнатюк І.О.+
Мочалов Ю.А.+
Неда Неждана
Нестеряк Ю.В.-
Нещадим В.О.
Обуховська Л.В.
Олефіренко А.О.+
ОПАНАСЮК А.О.+
Опанасюк В.В.+
Розвад А.С.
Пирогова Т.І.
Позняк С.В.+
ПОЛКОВЕНКО О.В.+
Полковенко Т.В.+
Полторацький В.Г.
Полянський Д.С.
Порплиця Н.Б.+
Ріпа О.М.+
Русевич Т.В.+
Сальнікова В.О.+
Самойлов О.Ф.+
Сисоєв О.+
Сініченко С.В.+
Скворцова Т.Г.
Скиба О.М.+
Скороход А.В.
Степанов С.В.
Стремоухов О.О.
Сувід І.О.+
Суханова Я.А.
Терехова М.А.+
Тимкович Г.І.+
Тищенко Д.
Ткаченко І.В.+
ТКАЧЕНКО О.В.+
Ткачук Н.М.+
Томашпольська Л.І.
Трачук В.+
Утіна А.М.
Физ. вих.
Циганчук М.О.+
Чашковський Ю.В.+
Чебанівська А.А.+
Чемакіна О.В.
Шакалець О.В.+
Шарко О.В.+
Шевченко О.В.+
Шупяцький І.М.+
Щербак Д.М.
Щербина Ю.В.
Щудла Н.М.+
Яровенко-Карпова О.М.
Соколов О.В.
Клітинська О.В.
Бондаренко Д,С
Галятовська В.А
Козак В.А
Проєктний день (СР)
Тутутченко О.О
Кафедра
Саранчук О.В.
Медвєдовська Н.В.
Підніжна А.О.
Чорна М.В.
Дем'яненко Б.
Майданік - Бурлаченко Н.Л.
Діденко О.В.
Годлевська М.
Демянюк І.О.
Руденко О.С.
Кулакова О.М.
Спицька Л.В.
Торохтій К.А.
Корнієнко А.А.
Корольов Ю.
МИРОНЕНКО М.О.
Бабенко О.С.
Решетняк В.Д.
БОЙКО О.Л.
Ільчук Н.С.
Паливода О.А.
Яровенко О.
Лавриненко О.О.
Кулаківська Т.І.
Катола А.І.
Онищенко В.В.
Ноцек М.С.
Підченко Ю.Д.
Фастовець І.О.
Джха П.К.
Тиждень: 1
Тиждень: 2
Клас: _1МЕВ інд.гр.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
08:30 - 09:50
10:00 - 11:20
11:40 - 13:00
13:15 - 14:35
14:45 - 16:05
16:25 - 17:45
17:50 - 19:10
Понеділок
Ам
Щудла Н.М.+
Нм
БОРИСЕНКО Ю.А.
Вівторок
Мтм
Момот О.М.+
Ф
Шарко О.В.+
К
Здольник Б.О.+
Середа
Нм
БОРИСЕНКО Ю.А.
Мвтсп
Кунденко С.П.
Четвер
Ам
Щудла Н.М.+
Дг
Бальянц С.В./ Кунденко С.П.
П'ятниця
Мвтсп
Кунденко С.П.
Пкп
Корольов Ю.
Вперед
Класи
Учителі
Останні зміни: 22.03.2024 17:42:23
http://www.aScTimeTables.com